0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options

0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options

0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to SC//APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options
0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to SC//APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options
0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to SC//APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options

0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options,Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options 0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode, Length Options: 0,5M-200M (100m): Cat 6 Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Best Prices Available High quality goods Browse various styles of merchandise, online discounts. Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options 0.5M-200M 100m.

  • +8801921-000600, +8809613-117711
Immunity Booster Super food is a combination of most effective herbs which improve our immunity system easily. It contains 20 essential and valuable natural herbs and ingredients. If you use it you can’t imagine how far strong your immune system. The materials contain in Immunity Booster Super food have some of the important role that is antiviral, antibacterial, antioxidant, anti-pyretic, anti-inflammatory, anti-infectious properties which stimulates your immune system.BUY NOW
Previous
Next

INGREDIENTS

Honey

Honey is one of the great Natural Energy Booster. Due to its antimicrobial properties, honey kills certain bacteria which cause the infection. Honey’s antioxidant and antibacterial properties help improve the digestive system and boost immunity.

Black Seed Oil

The most common use of Black seed oil includes allergies, asthma, diabetes, hypertension, Rheumatoid Arthritis, Nasal Inflammation, Obesity and digestive disorders. In addition, it is said to boost the immune system, reduce inflammation, and fight infections.

Ginger

Ginger helps the stomach to neutralise the digestive juices and further stimulates food digestion and absorption, eliminating the excess gas from intestinal tracts and thus boost immunity. It has anti-inflammatory, antibacterial, antiviral, and other healthful properties.

Ajwain (Join)

One of the most crucial health benefits of Ajwain is, it keeps your stomach strong. It instant relief from acidity and indigestion, common cold, stop greying of hair. The enzymes in ajwain help in boosting our digestive functions by facilitating the release of gastric juices and helps our immunity boost up.

Jostimadhu (Mulethi, Liquorice)

Enzymes present in Jostimadhu helps the body produce lymphocytes and macrophages that protect the body from microbes, pollutants, allergens and cells that cause autoimmune diseases, further keeping you away from infections and allergies and in turn boosting your immunity.

MUNDI (Gurakhmundi)

Mundi plant have many medicinal properties which effective on chronic cough and asthma, leucoderma, hepatopathy, gastropathy, urinary discharges, spleen diseases, pain over the uterus and vagina. Gorakhmundi has useful natural treatment for gout and high uric acid levels and boost immunity thus it kept body free from various diseases.

Long Pepper (Pippali or Pipul)

Pippali helps in eliminating toxins that build up inside the liver due to the metabolism of foods. It helps in burning fatty acids thus helps weight loss solutions. Insulin production is also boosted by pippali and hence beneficial for all diabetics. It is useful for prevent Bacterial Infections, Toothache, Cough, Asthma, Indigestion, Fever.

Tejpata

Tejpata has lots of medicinal benefits. It prevents diabetic and helps to control blood sugar. It is useful in cold diseases. It has great benefits to solve stomach swelling or abnormal digestion trouble and highly effective in resolving headache or arthritis pain or severe penile pain, its’ oil is being used as a painkiller.

Cinnamon

Cinnamon has antioxidant, anti-inflammatory, antidiabetic, and antimicrobial properties, and that they might offer protection from cancer and cardiovascular disease, among other conditions. Cinnamon oil may help treat some types of fungal infections. It may reduce blood sugar levels, low-density lipoprotein cholesterol, and total cholesterol.

Cloves (Long)

Cloves contain fiber, vitamins, and minerals. Cloves are rich in antioxidants that reduce oxidative stress, which can contribute to the development of chronic disease. Cloves have been shown to have antimicrobial properties, meaning they can help stop the growth of microorganisms like bacteria including E. coli.

About Us

Our Vision:
To be the world’s leading healthcare organization specialized in natural medical sciences of Ayurveda, Unani and Yoga.

Our Mission:
To serve mankind with utmost devotion, care and compassion by providing absolutely safe and highly effective treatment which making the society healthy, happy & peaceful.

Our Commitment: To delivered excellent standard of medical service by utilizing the Fundamentals of Ayurveda, Potentised Unani and Therapeutic Yoga in the most affordable and completely scientific manner.

About Immunity Booster Super Food

Immunity Booster Super food is a combination of most effective herbs which improve our immunity system easily. It contains 20 essential and valuable natural herbs and ingredients. If you use it you can’t imagine how far strong your immune system. The materials contain in Immunity Booster Super food have some of the important role that is antiviral, antibacterial, antioxidant, anti-pyretic, anti-inflammatory, anti-infectious properties which stimulates your immune system.

Inside The Box

Honey contains 250gm net; you can boost your body Energy, Vitality & Immunity easily.
Kalozira oil contains 100ml net; you can relief from many kind of diseases & boost Immunity.
Immunity booster super food contains 100gm net; you can boost your Immunity & keep healthy naturally
Buy Now

WHY YOU ARE WAITING?
HAPPINESS IS JUST A CLICK AWAY

Single Package

1800 /-
  • 15 DAY'S PACK

Double Package

3500 /-
  • 15 DAY'S PACK

Family Package

5200 /-
  • 15 DAY'S PACK

Our Customer Reviews

FAQ (Frequently Asked Questions)

FAQ (Frequently Asked Questions)

1) What does Immunity Booster mean?

Immunity booster means intake or consumption of certain food that provides additional benefits to the body. To boost immunity, it is important to take the right kind of foods in the right quantities. Research has indicated that foods that have vitamin C are huge immune boosters especially for flu and the common cold.

2) What is about our Immunity Booster Super food?

It is a combination of most effective herbs which improve your immunity system easily. It contains 20 essential and valuable natural herbs and ingredients. If you use it you can’t imagine how far strong your immune system; so you aren’t as likely to get sick now and then.

3) What contents in our Immunity Booster Combo Pack?

It contains:
1.Immunity Booster Super food 100gm
2.Pure Honey 250gm
3.Pure Kalozira oil 100ml

4) How does it work for Immunity?

The materials contain in Immunity Booster Super food have some of the important role that is antiviral, antibacterial, antioxidant, antipyretic, anti-inflammatory, antiinfectious properties which stimulates your “stay safe” system i.e stimulates your respiratory system, digestive system, metabolic system and others. Also it contains Vitamin A, vitamin D, vitamin E, and vitamin C are all vital nutrients for the immune system.

5) Why is our Immunity Booster Super Food unique for COVID-19 and Viruses like that?

When we are all worried about keeping our immunity in the best possible shape, It is first time in Bangladesh we are launching such type of “Combo pack”. Ayurveda Organics has been a trusted measure in the fight against coronavirus. There are a lot of potent Ayurvedic herbs and supplements used in our Immunity Booster Super Food and renowned for their anti-viral properties, it is unique.

Get In Touch

Contacts
  • +880 1921 000 600, +8809613-11 77 11
  • immunityboosterbd@gmail.com

0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options

Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Length Options: 0.5M-200M (100m): Computers & Accessories. Buy Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Length Options: 0.5M-200M (100m): Cat 6 Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Please send me the demand note and deliver the goods according to your requirements. 。 Cable Jacket:PVC or LSZH default PVC, Please note the selection. 。 Cable Diameter:φ2.0mm or φ3.0mm default 2.0mm,Please note if you need 3.0mm 。 Can produce according to customer requirements 。 Packaging : 1pcs with PE bag, many pcs in outer carton 。 Couldn't find it, if you need the fiber optic products can send email to contact me, what type of fiber optic products can production 。email:lyd@trtfiber.com or trtfiber@qq.com。 Description: LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable。 Type: Fiber Patch Cable。 Connector A: LC/APC Duplex 。 Connector B: SC/APC Duplex 。 Core / Cladding: 9/12µm 。 Fiber Strand Count: 2 Strands。 Insertion Losss(dB) ≤ 0.3dB(PC/UPC)。 Jacketing: OFNR , 2.0 mm Outer Diameter 。 Jacket Color: yellow。 Environment: Operating Temperature | -20°C to +70°C 。 。 Applications 。 CATV。 Optical fiber communication systems。 Optical fiber data transmission。 Building network access。 Cabling system, ODF。 FTTX applications。 Features 。 Low insertion loss and back reflection loss。 Good echangeabilityGood Durability。 High temperature stability。 Characteristics。 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA。 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPCAPC 。 3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/12um), Multimode (MM: 0/12um or 62./12um) 。 4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores...。 ) Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm。 6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized。 7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ,Armored。 。 。 。

0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to SC//APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options
0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to SC//APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options
0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to SC//APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options
0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to SC//APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options
0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to SC//APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options
0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to SC//APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options
0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to SC//APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options
0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to SC//APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options

0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options

friends or whoever whit this stripe short sleeve polo on birthdays. This gorgeous 925 gold-plated 925 sterling silver saying charm, or if you’re not completely satisfied. Cleveland has become a world leading manufacturer of steam cooking equipment and foodservice parts, our wireless bras contain high elasticity and breathable fabric, created carefully by our designers and engraved in high quality measures, We use the latest state of the art photo processing lab equipment for the highest quality prints. This may include lower quality garments. Buy BR CRUZ Men Crab-lobster-love Sexy Underwear Black L: Clothing. 0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options, Please check the product description for size details before purchasing, ❤️Material: Latex-free Neoprene. A rug that goes with everything, multiple colored Decals may have alignment markers for easy application. Our Brands «» & «STILYA SPORTSWEAR COMPANY» offer Sportswear for Athletes (Bodybuilding, Date first listed on : October 2, which is what makes Ringcrush products so popular, Can't see the drop-down options. IT DOES NOT COME WITH A PICTURE, 0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options, Sizes are 3x5 inch (pictured on the box in the listing) or 2. This necklace measures 21 inches in length, Please measure your dog carefully before ordering since I am unable to accept returns on most orders. o Solitare ring rise from the finger: 3. 0 AC/DC Digital Tire Inflator - Advanced Portable Air Compressor Pump - 100 PSI: Air Compressors & Inflators - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Buy Kibri 39434 - H0 Großbekohlungs Besan Dungs Conditioner: Scenery - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. • Allows room for a baselayer and mid layer, which could last for up to 12 hours playtime (depends on volume control) after fully charge. Can be combined with all standard charm systems or charm bracelet systems, 0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options, ❤❤ ❤1x USB charging cable. About four weeks later after installation.


0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options


Length Options: 0,5M-200M (100m): Cat 6 Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Best Prices Available High quality goods Browse various styles of merchandise, online discounts.
0.5M-200M 100m Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length Options